• Tribute Cornwall & Devon League Table

    PosPWDLFAPDBPPts
    1 wp Tiverton2322017672314801297
    2 exeter-university Exeter University2019017992825171889
    3 Withycombe Withycombe211407555344211965
    4 Crediton Crediton2111195894241731561
    5 Falmouth Falmouth21911145339363846
    6 Hayle Hayle20901146345949945
    7 Old Plymothian Manamedians Old Plymothians186210386395-91341
    8 Saltash Saltash208111471525-541140
    9 honiton Honiton188010337352-15739
    10 saracens Exeter Saracens196112303558-255935
    11 Pirates Amateurs Pirates Amateurs197012313439-126834
    12 Newquay Hornets Newquay Hornets206014262674-412428
    13 Veor Veor202018241863-622311
    View all standings