• Tribute Western Counties West League Table

    PosPWDLFAPts
    1 wp Tiverton106042429718
    2 exeter-university Exeter University110020123
    3 Teignmouth Teignmouth110018103
    4 Devonport Services Devonport Services110013103
    5 Kingsbridge Kingsbridge11001083
    6 Okehampton Okehampton0000000
    7 Tavistock Tavistock0000000
    8 Truro Truro0000000
    9 Sidmouth Sidmouth100118230
    10 Penryn Penryn10017290
    11 Wellington Wellington10010250
    12 Wadebridge Wadebridge10015310
    13 Torquay Torquay10016410
    14 St.Ives St. Ives10010530
    View all standings