• Tribute Western Counties West League Table

    PosPWDLFAPts
    1 wp Tiverton19130647620439
    2 Teignmouth Teignmouth220035236
    3 exeter-university Exeter University110020123
    4 Devonport Services Devonport Services110013103
    5 Kingsbridge Kingsbridge11001083
    6 Penryn Penryn210138443
    7 Truro Truro100113180
    8 Okehampton Okehampton10017190
    9 Wellington Wellington10010250
    10 Wadebridge Wadebridge200220470
    11 Tavistock Tavistock10015320
    12 Sidmouth Sidmouth200230660
    13 Torquay Torquay200213820
    14 St.Ives St. Ives20020900
    View all standings