• Tribute Western Counties West League Table

    PosPWDLFAPts
    1 wp Tiverton1280429310924
    2 exeter-university Exeter University110020123
    3 Teignmouth Teignmouth110018103
    4 Devonport Services Devonport Services110013103
    5 Kingsbridge Kingsbridge11001083
    6 Truro Truro0000000
    7 Sidmouth Sidmouth100118230
    8 Okehampton Okehampton10017190
    9 Penryn Penryn10017290
    10 Wellington Wellington10010250
    11 Wadebridge Wadebridge10015310
    12 Tavistock Tavistock10015320
    13 Torquay Torquay10016410
    14 St.Ives St. Ives10010530
    View all standings